ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7434106
nr 743 4106
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago scene, 223/300, signed, subject size: 40x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), skärgårdsmotiv, 223/300, signerad, motivets mått: 40x29
800
SEK 500
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:51:55
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson